Engineers House, TC 26/1300, Panavila, Thiruvananthapuram - 6950010471 2330696ksebea@gmail.com

Who’s Who

Central office bearers

PresidentEr N.T. Job
9495130844
Vice-President (S)Er.C.P.George9447712907
Vice President (N) Er.P. Jayakrishnan9400615189
General Secretary Er. K. Sunil9446494944
Treasurer Er. E. Santhosh9447223238
Organising Secretary (South) Er. Nishanth V9495214434
Organising Secretary (North) Er. Shine Sebastian9497623476
Secretary(South) Er.Anilkumar G9447363270
Secretary(HQ)Er.M.Muhammed Rafi9447292694
Secretary(North) Er.Sajithkumar9446682553

Benevolent Fund Office Bearers

Chairman Er. Sajeev K
Vice Chairman Er. Raji J.S.
SecreteryEr.Mujeeb K.
TreasurerEr. Pradeep S.V
Jt.Secretary (North)Er. Arunkumar V.K
Jt.Secretary (South)Er. Varsha Mohan

 

Governing Body Members

Unit: Thiruvananthapuram
Er.Mukesh Kumar.K
Er.Joby Mathai
Er.Anoop Vijayan
Unit: Kollam
Er. Sony.G
Er. Binu.T.R
Er.Naveen.T.R
Unit: Pathanamthitta
Er.Anshad Muhammad
Unit: Moozhiyaar
Er.Sarasa Kumar.R
Unit: Kottayam
Er. Viji Prabhakaran
Er. Hari Kumar A.B
Er. Midhun Varghese
Unit: Alappuzha
Er.Sampath.C.R
Er.Suresh.S
Er.Rajesh.K
Unit: Ernakulam
Er. Muhammad Nadeer.T.M
Er. Preyesh.C.V
Er. Santhosh
Unit: Idukki
Er. Binoy.R
Er. Ratheesh.A
Er. Rithesh.P.R
Unit: Chithirapuram
Er. Jomon Sebastian
Er. Charles S.K
Unit: Moovattupuzha
Er. Nijeesh B
Er. Kunjunni P.S
Er. Joby James
Unit: Thrissur
Er. Jiji Francis
Er. William Vinayaraj
Er. Gokul Govind
Er. Vinu Johnson
Er. Suresh H
Unit: Malappuram
Er.Pramod.P.V
Er. Ibrahim
Unit: Palakkad
Er.Syed Ali.T
Er.Anil.V
Unit: Kozhikode
Er. Vivek.V.S
Er. Shameer.N
Unit: Kannur
Er.Santhosh Kumar.V.N
Er. Sharath.B
Er. Pradeep.R
Unit:Kasaragod
Er.Nagaraja Bhat.K
Er.Surenda.P

 

Unit Office Bearers

Unit: Thiruvananthapuram
Chairman Er. Bipin Sankar. P9446587024
Secretary Er Reji F.N.9746254400
Unit: Kollam
ChairmanEr.Radhakrishnakumar.K9447794170
Secretery Er. Amal Ashok9400933175
Unit: Pathanamthitta
Chairman Er. Suresh K9447207261
Secretary Er.Shaji Thomas9447991607
Unit: Alappuzha
Chairman Er Anil M9447964050
Secretary Er.Liju V Oommen9447356409
Unit: Kottayam
Chairman Er. John Thomas9447220510
Secretary Er. Sree Raj R9495164325
Unit: Chithirapuram
Chairman Er Sunny J. Mekkunnel9446008443
Secretary Er. Arun C.P9446096860
Unit: Ernakulam
Chairman Er. Pradeep.K.P 9847701391
Secretary Er. Ben Antony9747531983
Unit: Idukki
Chairman Er. Aji Joseph9447267770
Secretary Er. Sajith.T.K9447700926
Unit: Thrissur
Chairman Er. M.V. Jose9495220251
Secretary Er. Hareesh.A.D9400314649
Unit: Moovattupuzha
Chairman Er. K.R.Rajan9447474487
Secretary Er. Vijayakumar V.R9446129837

Unit: Palakkad
Chairman Er.Radhakrishnan.E.K9447697066
Secretary Er. Jayan.M.R9495312969
Unit: Malappuram
Chairman Er.Nandakumar.K9447229577
Secretary Er. Jim.B.R8289892710
Unit: Kozhikode
Chairman Er. Suresh T.R.9447902701
Secretary Er. Yedhunath9447637218
Unit: Kannur
Chairman Er. Biju.M.T9447216913
Secretary Er. Smruthi.M
Unit: Kasaragod
Chairman Er. Jayakrishnan.P9400615189
Secretary Er.Sajithkumar.M 9446682553
Unit: Moozhiyar
Chairman Er.Sunny Jhon9447258252
Secretary Er.Shibu.P.R9447603436

 

Sub Committee

Sub Committee for the year 2016-17
PositionNameTelephone
HYDEL-Chief EditorEr.M.Anil
HYDEL BULLET- EditorEr. Sunil K
Associate EditorsEr. Anoop
Diary committeeEr. Arun C.P- Convener
Er. Mukesh
Er. Santhosh
Er. Bipin Sankar P(Ex-officio)
Services sub -CommitteeEr. Geetha V.S -Convener
Er. Santhosh K
Er. Raji-South
Er. Shajkumar G-Ex-officio
CE EBA-DirectorEr.V.Ranjit Kumar
Joint DirectorsEr.Nandakumar (North)
Er.Santhosh Menon(Central)
Dr.Binu Shankar(South)
SIPEF/AIPEFEr.George Mathew
Legal Liaison CommitteeEr. C.P. George- Convener
Er. Sreekumar B
Er. Viji Prabhakaran
Er. Anilkumar G
Er. Shajkumar G-Ex Officio
Er. Biju M.T
Er. Santhosh E
Er. Vivek V.S
Er. Shine Sebastian
Er. Dony
Er. Vineeth
Website CommitteeEr. KrishnaKumar M- Convener
Er Shine Sebastian
Regulatory AffairsEr C P George
Er.Bipin Sankar Periyamana (Ex-officio)
AuditorsEr.Radhakrishna Kumar
Er. Rajesh D.S
Menu

Hit Counter provided by Seo Packages